Home Alumni Feedback Form | Career with Us Check Mail
 
Welcome in..... SRGOC
19 years of Imparting Excellent
Technical Education
Welcome in..... SRGOC
19 years of Imparting Excellent
Technical Education
   

Campus Placement

Campus Selection 2014-15

S.No Name of Student Branch College Company
1. Rushi Sharma EC SRCEM L&T infotech
2. Pooja Jain EC SRCEM L&T infotech
3. Deeksha Gupta CS SRCEM Persistent
4. SATENDRA YADAV CS SRCEM Hunka Technologies
5. Aarti Arya EC SRCEM IGATE
6. Megha Singhal EC SRCEM IGATE
7. Deeksha Gupta CS SRCEM XL Dynamics
8. Pragati Gupta CS SRCEM XL Dynamics
9. Pratiksha Tiwari EC SRCEM XL Dynamics
10. Upsana Kumari EC SRIIT HCL B Serv
11. Vishaka Dharamadikari EC SRIIT HCL B Serv
12. Arjun Deodia EC SRCEM HCL B Serv
13. Suchait Gaurav CS SRCEM HCL B Serv
14. Hina Kausar CS SRCEM HCL B Serv
15. Ekta Saxena CS SRCEM HCL B Serv
16. Upsana Kumari EC SRIIT CSS Corp
17. Akanksha Tiwari EC SRIIT CSS Corp
18. Shiva  Agarwal EC SRCEM CSS Corp
19. Sangam Rathore EC SRCEM CSS Corp
20. Anjali  Mangal EI SRCEM CSS Corp
21. Radha Dandotiya CS SRCEM CSS Corp
22. Radhika  Goyal EC SRCEM CSS Corp
23. Devender  Singh EC SRCEM CSS Corp
24. Siddharth Agarwal EC SRIIT QED Enabled services Pvt Ltd
25. Akansha Tiwari EC SRIIT QED Enabled services Pvt Ltd
26. Ashim Anand EC SRCEM QED Enabled services Pvt Ltd
27. Sonali Bansal CS SRCEM Shabd Media Pvt ltd
28. Jayant Talreja ME SRIIT HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
29. Vipin Singh, ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
30. Mohit Saxena ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
  Nitin Bandil ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
31. Shiva Dixit ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
32. Vinay Saraswat, ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
33. Amarjeet Singh ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
34. Ankit Singh Patel ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
35. Anurag Pandey ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
36. Shubanshu mandil ME SRCEM HydroFab technoMech india Pvt ltd
37. Pratyush  Kumar EC SRIIT Ways 2 Capital
38. Vishaka Dharamadikari EC SRIIT Ways 2 Capital
39. Radha rani Dandotiya CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
40. Sangam Rathore CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
41. Hina kauser CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
42. Rahul ghorpade ME SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
43. Priyanka Gupta CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
44. Shilpa Sikarwar EC SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
45. Ashwani Rawal ME SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
46. Utsav Shinde ME SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
47. Sonika Tiwari CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
48. Nisha Gupta CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
49. Aarti bansal CS SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
50. Ashish Upadhyay EC SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
51. Anjali Mangal EI SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
52. Jaydeep Sharma ME SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
53. Arjun Deodia EC SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
54. Monika Kumari EC SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
55. Pankaj Sharma EC SRCEM Ways 2 Capital
56. Abhishek Chaudhary CS SRCEM Epic Research
57. Dheeraj pandey EC SRCEM Epic Research
58. Abhay Chaurasia EC SRCEM Epic Research
59. Anamika Updahya EC SRCEM Epic Research
60. Sangam Rathore EC SRCEM Epic Research
61. Shiva Dixit EC SRCEM Epic Research

62.

Darshana

EC

SRCEM

Epic Research

 

Campus Selection

S.No Name of Student Branch College Company
1. Atul Sharma ME  SRCEM Asahi India Glass Ltd.
2. Gaurav Sharma ME  SRCEM Asahi India Glass Ltd.
3. Saurabh Sharma ME  SRCEM Asahi India Glass Ltd.
4. Lawins Gupta ME  SRCEM Asahi India Glass Ltd.
5. Gaurav Sharma ME  SRCEM Asahi India Glass Ltd.
6. Vikas Shukla CE  SRIIT Asahi India Glass Ltd.
7. Mayank Pandey ME  SRIIT Asahi India Glass Ltd.
S.No Name of Student Branch College Company
1. Updesh Rathore ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
2. Anoop Sen ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
3. Parvinder Singh Parihar ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
4. Abhay Rastogi ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
5. Anshul Singh ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
6. Kunal Rai ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
7. Sumit Kumar ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
8. Abhay Sengar ME  SRCEM Bhusan Steel Ltd.
9. Areeb Hussain ME  SRIIT Bhusan Steel Ltd.
S.No Name of Student Branch College Company
1. Yogita Sharma CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
2. Sanjeev Sharma IT  SRCEM NS Technologies
3. Ravikant Sharma CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
4. Suneel Sharma IT  SRCEM NS Technologies
5. Hitesh Sharma CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
6. Kapil Bhargava CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
7. Kartik Vikram Shrivastava CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
8. Gaurav Mishra CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
9. Priya Gupta CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
10. Keerti Nishad IT  SRIIT NS Technologies
11. Monika Sharma CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
12. Rohit Gupta CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
13. Nitesh Talreja IT  SRCEM NS Technologies
14. Upendra Kumar Dubey IT  SRCEM NS Technologies
15. Kaushal Sharma IT  SRCEM NS Technologies
16. Vikas Singh CS  SRIIT NS Technologies
17. Paras Pachouri CS  SRIIT NS Technologies
18. Chandan Bhoumik CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
19. Dhananjay Bhagwat CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
20. Sagar Goyal CS  SRCEM NS Technologies
21. Tariquee Mohammad MBA  SRIIT NS Technologies
22. Praveen Singh Kaurav MBA  SRIIT NS Technologies
23. Sandeep Sharma EC  SRIIT NS Technologies
S.No Name of Student Branch College Company
1. Shruti Shrivastava CSE  SRCEM Hexaware Technologies
2. Charul Bansal  CSE SRCEM Hexaware Technologies
3. Swekchha Parashar EC  SRCEM Hexaware Technologies
4. Satyam Chaturvedi EC  SRCEM Hexaware Technologies
5. Arun Kumar Lodhi  CSE SRIIT Hexaware Technologies
6. Ritu Sharma EC SRIIT Hexaware Technologies
7. Prashant Makhija EC SRCEM L&T Infotech, Mumbai
8. Prashant Makhija EC SRCEM Tata Consultancy Services, Mumbai
9. Sushil Sen CSE SRCEM Persistent Systems, Mumbai
10. Shubham Bhadouriya ME SRCEM Nilon's Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
11. Amit Sharma IPE SRCEM Nilon's Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
12. Saddam Ansari IPE SRCEM Nilon's Enterprises Pvt. Ltd.
13. Rishabh Agarwal EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
14. Akash Bhatnagar EI - Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
15. Amit Gupta EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
16. Mahendra Shiromani EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
17. Bhisham Manchanda EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
18. Vikas Soni EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
19. Aman Sharma EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
20. Manish Gupta EC SRCEM Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
21. Ashish Bhadoria EC SRIIT Bharti Airtel TeleSonic
22. Prajeet Chitnis EC SRIIT Bharti Airtel TeleSonic

SRCP Campus Selection on 15/03/2013 (Batch-2009)

S.No.

Company Logo

Student Name Student Name Place Salary Package Photo
1 Ajay Pal Singh Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
2 Amit Kushwah Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
3 Feran Singh Jatav Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
4 Jitendra Singh Moral Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
5 Mohammad Idresh Khan Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
6 Neeraj Kumar Gupta Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
7 Praveen Shivhare Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
8 Raghvendra Dwivedi Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
9 Rahul Singh Parmar Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
10 Ramanand Singh Tomar Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
11 Ravindra Singh Kushwah Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
12 Rupesh Narayan Sharma Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
13 Sachin Dev Shakya Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
14 Suneel Kumar Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum
15 Yatendra Kumar Bajpai Zydus Biochem Pharmaceuticals Pvt. Ltd MP & CG 1.8 Lac/ Annum

 

TOP 5 Brands and 25 selections from Campus
S.NO. NAME BRANCH COLLEGE COMPANY
1 Sauvick Dhamali ME SRCEM Sterlite Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
2 Pradeep Sharma EI SRIIT Sterlite Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
3 Rahul CSE SRIIT AMI India
4 Richa Shrivastava EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
5 V.Anju Arvind EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
6 Mohan Ahujha CSE SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
7 Nisha Sharma EI SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
8 Sarita Sharma EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
9 Vikrant Jha EC SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
10 Ravi Kumar EC SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
11 Rahul Garg CSE SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
12 Deepak Jain EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
13 Amar Sharma EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
14 Surya Pratap Singh IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
15 Saurabh Singh Kushwah ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
16 Sarim Rizvi ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
17 Chandresh Kumar Sharma ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
18 Rabindu Das ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
19 Anil Parmar ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
20 Mohit Jain ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
21 Jayansh Bhargava IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
22 Mahesh Pachori IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
23 Manjeet Singh Sikarwar IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
24 Bhanu Pratap Singh  IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
25 Mohan Ahujha CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
26 Harsha Dhingra CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
27 Deepak Goswami EC SRCEM Eagle Software
28 Bhumika Gupta CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
29 Pragati Gupta CS SRCEM Eagle Software
30 Puja Tyagi CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
31 Amit Yadav   CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
32 Chandan Kumar Dubey CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
33 Mohit Sharma  CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
34 Gaurav Sharma CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
35 Ekal Jain CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
36 Sonal Mishra CSE SRIIT Eagle Software

 

Mega Campus Drive @ SRGOC

Campus selection Report – 20th to 25th April, 2011
S.No Name of Student Branch College Company Name
1. Dharmendra Singh Rathore Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
2. Kamlesh Kumar Swaenkar Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
3. Jitendra Rajput Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
4. Narendra Yadav Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
5. Love Singh Chakotia Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
6. Pawan Prajapati Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
7. Shakti Singh Kushwaj Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
8. Sonu Sharma Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
9. Devendra Pratap Karan Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
10. Kuldeep Singh Jadon Pharma SRCP FDC Limited, (M.P.)
11. Dinesh Singh MBA SRIIT ETH Pvt.Limited
12. Anshima Saxena MBA SRIIT ETH Pvt.Limited
13. Kapil Sharma MBA SRIIT ETH Pvt.Limited
14. Bhavna Jain MBA SRIIT ETH Pvt.Limited
15. Sonal Agrawal MBA SRIIT ETH Pvt.Limited
16. Priyanka Tiwari ECE SRCEM Flesh Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
17. Pankaj Sharma IPE SRCEM Flesh Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
18. Anoop Jain ME SRCEM Flesh Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
19. Devendra Kumar Mishra ME SRCEM Flesh Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.
20. Pradyumna Pandey ME SRCEM Flesh Electronics India Pvt. Ltd.

 

S.No. Name of Students Branch College Company
1 Ranjeet Kushwah EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
2 Akash Gupta CSE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
3 Ayushi Agrawal CSE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
4 Pooja Tripathi CSE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
5 Chandan Kumar Dubey CSE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
6 Radhika Sharma EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
7 Kanchan Pandey EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
8 Sarita Sharma EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
9 V.Anju Arvind EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
10 Anshu Hayaran EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
11 Pawan Kumar EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
12 Sandeep Sikarwar EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
13 Amar Sharma EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
14 Ankit Bhadauriya IPE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
15 Vishal Gupta EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
16 Hitendra Verma EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
17 Shivam Awasthi CSE SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
18 Deepak Jain EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
19 Vinit Kumar EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
20 Alpana Yadav EI SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
21 Nisha Sharma EI SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
22 Aditya Digraskar EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
23 Shantanu Saxena EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
24 Durgesh Baraithya EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
25 Shailesh Tiwari EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
26 Nishant Shukla EC SRCEM Zepplin Mobile
27 Priyanka Parihar CSE SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
28 Deepak Goswami CSE SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
29 Dharmendra Bhadouria CSE SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
30 Pawan Sharma EC SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
31 Garima Singh jadon CS SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
32 Arpita Sharma CS SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
33 Pooja Joshi EC SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
34 Pratiksha Garg EC SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
35 Varun Dubey EC SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
36 Bharat Jain EC SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
37 Dinesh Dhakad IT SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
38 Prashant Mishra IT SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
39 Pallavi Gupta IT SRIIT Zepplin Mobile
40 Akash Singhal EC SRCEM Syntel 
41 Pragati Gupta CS SRCEM Syntel 
42 Amrita Mudgal CS SRIIT Syntel 
43 Ankita Sinha EC SRIIT Syntel 
44 Vaibhav Agrawal IT SRIIT Syntel 
45 Amit Yadav   CSE SRCEM HCL BPO
46 Vinod Yadav  CSE SRCEM HCL BPO
47 Yatendra Agrawal  CSE SRCEM HCL BPO
48 Garima Sharma  CSE SRCEM HCL BPO
49 Lalit Kumar Gautam  EC SRCEM HCL BPO
50 Neeraj Sharma  ME SRCEM HCL BPO
51 Manish Khare  ME SRCEM HCL BPO
52 Manish Sharma  EI SRCEM HCL BPO
53 Akash Prajapati  EC SRCEM HCL BPO
54 Shivam Chaturvedi  EC SRIIT HCL BPO
55 Parth Kausik  CSE SRIIT HCL BPO
56 Mohit Sharma  EI SRCEM HCL BPO
57 Raman Sharma  CSE SRIIT HCL BPO
58 Umesh Chandra  EC SRIIT HCL BPO
59 Ankur Kumar Giri  IT SRIIT HCL BPO
60 Anup singh kushwah   IT SRIIT HCL BPO
61 Rahul Gangil  CSE SRCEM HCL BPO
62 Pooja tripathi CSE SRCEM CMS
63 Rajshree Narwani IT SRIIT CMS
64 Bhumika Gupta CSE SRCEM CMS
65 Kamini Singh EC SRIIT CMS
66 Rohit Goswami CSE SRIIT CMS
67 Vinod Yadav  CSE SRCEM CMS
68 Chandan Kumar Dubey CSE SRCEM CMS
69 Brajesh Rathore IT SRIIT CMS
70 Sumeet Gupta EC SRCEM CMS
71 Amar Sharma  EC SRCEM CMS
72 Parth Kaushik CSE SRCEM CMS
73 Devesh Singh Bhadoriya  IT SRIIT CMS
74 Hitendra Verma  EC SRCEM CMS
75 Aditya Digraskar EC SRCEM CMS
76 Mausam Devlohia  EC SRCEM CMS
77 Richa Shrivastava EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
78 V.Anju Arvind EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
79 Mohan Ahujha CSE SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
80 Nisha Sharma EI SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
81 Sarita Sharma EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
82 Vikrant Jha EC SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
83 Ravi Kumar EC SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
84 Rahul Garg CSE SRIIT HCL Infosystems Ltd.
85 Deepak Jain EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
86 Amar Sharma EC SRCEM HCL Infosystems Ltd.
87 Nancy Sharma CSE SRCEM US India
88 Sauvick Dhamali ME SRCEM Sterlite Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
89 Pradeep Sharma EI SRIIT Sterlite Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
90 Mohan Ahujha CSE SRCEM Gaurish Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
91 Deepak Goswami CSE SRIIT Gaurish Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
92 Harsha Dhingra CSE SRIIT Gaurish Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
93 Rahul CSE SRIIT AMI India
94 V.Anju Arvind EC SRCEM Karman Infotech
95 Shivang Vyas EC SRCEM Karman Infotech
96 Akash Singhal EC SRCEM Karman Infotech
97 Priyanka Mishra CSE SRIIT Karman Infotech
98 Namrata Chaubey EC SRCEM Karman Infotech
99 Kawaljit Singh Sembi EC SRCEM Karman Infotech
100 Pradeep Sharma EI SRIIT Karman Infotech
101 Result Awaited      Marchant Navy
102 Sumit Gupta EC SRCEM Digi Home
103 Rahul Sharma EC SRCEM Digi Home
104 Sandeep Sikarwar EC SRCEM Digi Home
105 Prabal Pratap Singh EC SRCEM Digi Home
106 Mani Dixit EI SRCEM Digi Home
107 Pratiksha Garg EC SRIIT Digi Home
108 Richa Shrivastava EC SRCEM Digi Home
109 Bahnu Pratap Singh IPE SRCEM Dozco
110 Saurabh Singh Kushwah ME SRCEM Dozco
111 Sarim Rizvi ME SRCEM Dozco
112 Chandresh Kumar Sharma ME SRCEM Dozco
113 Mohit Jain ME SRCEM Dozco
114 Jayansh Bhargava IPE SRCEM Dozco
115 Mahesh Pachori IPE SRCEM Dozco
116 Manjeet Singh Sikarwar IPE SRCEM Dozco
117 Surya Pratap Singh IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
118 Saurabh Singh Kushwah ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
119 Sarim Rizvi ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
120 Chandresh Kumar Sharma ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
121 Rabindu Das ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
122 Anil Parmar ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
123 Mohit Jain ME SRCEM AGI Glasspac
124 Jayansh Bhargava IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
125 Mahesh Pachori IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
126 Manjeet Singh Sikarwar IPE SRCEM AGI Glasspac
127 Mohan Ahujha CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
128 Harsha Dhingra CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
129 Deepak Goswami EC SRCEM Eagle Software
130 Bhumika Gupta CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
131 Pragati Gupta CS SRCEM Eagle Software
132 Puja Tyagi CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
133 Amit Yadav   CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
134 Chandan Kumar Dubey CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
135 Mohit Sharma  CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
136 Gaurav Sharma CSE SRCEM Eagle Software
137 Ekal Jain CSE SRIIT Eagle Software
138 Sonal Mishra CSE SRIIT Eagle Software

 

S. No. Name of Student Branch Company
1 Aditya Jain  CS  
2 Anubhuti Sharma CS  
3 Minakshi Rajput CS  
4 RakeshMalhotra    CS  
5 Aditya Sharma CS  
6 Anuradha Sharma CSE Real Power Soft, Pune
7 Rashi Jain CSE Real Power Soft, Pune
8 Ekansh Gupta CSE Real Power Soft, Pune
9 AbhishekAnand CSE Real Power Soft, Pune
10 Akansha Singh CSE Real Power Soft, Pune
11 Vaishali Sharma IPE Real Power Soft, Pune
12 Harsh Gupta CS Real Power Soft, Pune
13 Om Narayan Dwivedi ME Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
14 B. Hridayeta ECE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
15 NehaSaxena ECE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
16 Sheetal Gupta CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
17 PrernaKumari CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
18 Pragati Singh CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
19 KritikaPathak ECE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
20 Shubham Gupta CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
21 AkhilSinghal CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
22 Sanjay Rathore CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
23 HemantVerma IPE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
24 Uttam Singh Narwaria ME Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
25 Ashwani K. Sharma CSE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
26 SumitBalguvhar ECE Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
27 PrakharChauhan ME Indian Army (qualified for SSB Physical)
28 NehaChandil CSE HCL - BPO, Delhi
29 KhushbooDandotiya EI HCL - BPO, Delhi
30 ChandaniKhatri EI HCL - BPO, Delhi
31 SaumitraShrivastava CSE HCL - BPO, Delhi
32 KritikaPathak ECE HCL - BPO, Delhi
33 RuchiBandil CSE HCL - BPO, Delhi
34 Ekansh Gupta CSE HCL - BPO, Delhi
35 Vishal Goswami   HCL - BPO, Delhi
36 SonalGoswami EI HCL - BPO, Delhi
37 Punit Kumar Gola ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
38 ShivaniUpadhyay ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
39 Anirban Das ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
40 Anupam Kumar ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
41 ShivankarDev ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
42 Ashutosh Sharma ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
43 PrakharChaturvedi ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
44 Nitin Kumar Khandelwal ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
45 Venkata Surya PrakashSistla ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
46 Chetendra Singh ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
47 Mohini Dixit ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
48 KritikaPathak ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
49 RaghvendraVikram Singh ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
50 AkankshaBandil ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
51 SonalGoswami EI Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
52 Shivmangal Singh Narwaria ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
53 SushantShrivastava ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
54 Lawrance Jain ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
55 Upasana Roy Chaudhary ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
56 Ankur Joshi ECE Zeppelin Mobile System, Indore
57 SankalpaBaruah ME Davi Engineering, Pune
58 Sunil Kumar Dixit ME Davi Engineering, Pune
59 Uttam Singh Narwaria ME Davi Engineering, Pune
60 Pankaj Sharma IPE Davi Engineering, Pune
61 Abhar Sharma ME Davi Engineering, Pune
62 Manish Pushkar   Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
63 RohitSinha IPE Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
64 KanakKalita ME Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
65 Sunil Kumar Dixit ME Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
66 Amar Kumar Sharma IPE Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
67 Ravi Kumar Jatav ME Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
68 Shri Krishna Dhakad ME Walia Agni Matels Pvt. Ltd., Pune
69 ChandaniKhatri EI DynPro India, Bangalore
70 Anubhuti Sharma CSE DynPro India, Bangalore
71 ShivaniUpadhyay ECE DynPro India, Bangalore
72 Venkata Surya PrakashSistla ECE DynPro India, Bangalore
73 AshutoshChaudhary CSE DynPro India, Bangalore
74 ShwetaRajoriya ECE DynPro India, Bangalore
75 Rashi Jain CSE DynPro India, Bangalore
76 Shiva Sharma IT DynPro India, Bangalore
77 PoojaSwarnkar CSE DynPro India, Bangalore
78 DeepeshUdayGhanekar IT DynPro India, Bangalore
79 Salman Faheem CSE DynPro India, Bangalore
80 Dharmendra Singh Rathore SRCP  
81 Kamlesh Kumar Swaenkar SRCP  
82 Jitendra Rajput SRCP  
83 NarendraYadav SRCP  
84 Love Singh Chakotia SRCP  
85 PawanPrajapati SRCP  
86 Shakti Singh Kushwaj SRCP  
87 Sonu Sharma SRCP  
88 DevendraPratap Karan SRCP  
89 Rahul Tiwari SRCP  
90 Kuldeep Singh Jadon SRCP  
1. RohitRajak   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
2. Siddarth Sharma   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
3. OmprakashRawat   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
4. AbhinavBhaskar   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
5. Jitendra Sharma   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
6. SandeepYadav   Cadila Pharmaceutical Pvt. Ltd.
7. Anuj K. Sharma   AffyPharma
8. Pankaj Thakur   AffyPharma
9. Ravi K. Dhamania   AffyPharma
10. VinayShukla   AffyPharma
11. Mayank Jain   AffyPharma
12. Hitendra Sharma   AffyPharma
13. Dinesh Sharma   AffyPharma
14. Vivek Sharma   Sanofi Aventis Pharmaceuticals
15. Santosh K. Rajak   Diagnostic Enterprises
16. Abhishek Sharma   Alcon Pharma
17. Divan Singh Rajoria   Total Health Care
18. SushantYadav   Health Biotech
19, AnishTomar   Health Biotech
20. Ashok Upadhyay   Cipla Pharmaceutical Ltd.
21. Harendra Singh   Oxford Pharmaceutical Ltd.
22. Manish Sahu   FuncteshPharma
23. Ashish K. Shrivastava   Alkem Pharmaceuticals
24. Deepak Pathak   F.D.C. Marketing
25. Deepak Sharma   ZydusCadila
26. Himanshu Gupta   Glen Mark
27. Rajesh S. Rajput   Ajanta Pharmaceuticals
28. Sumit Sharma   Cipla
29. SushilChhawania   Sun Pharma
30. AbhishekPandey   Torrent
31. AdityaVashishtha   AffiPharma
32. Hemant Ku. Sahu   AffiPharma
33. RupeshPansari   AffiPharma
34. Varkha Jain   AffiPharma
35. Deepak Gupta   AffiPharma
36. Sushil Sharma   AffiPharma
37. Pradeep Sharma   Emcure Pharmaceuticals
38. DevrajParashar   Emcure Pharmaceuticals
39. Manish Kirar   Total Health Care
40. Raj Kumar Tyagi   Cipla Pharmaceuticals
41. Vijendra S. Yadav   Glenmark Pharmaceuticals
42. Naveen Singh   Macleoids Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Production)
43. GauravSolanki   Macleoids Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Production)
44. HrishikeshChaturvedi   Macleoids Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Production)
45. SonalModi   Macleoids Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Production)
46. NeelotpalTrivedi   Macleoids Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Production)
47. Vivek Gupta   Cipla Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
48. YogendraMavai   Cipla Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
49. SaurabhJadon   Cipla Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
50. Vinod Rajput   Cipla Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
51. Rahul Soni   Lupin Laboratories Ltd.(Production)
52. MukulAgarwal   Ranabxy Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
53. Ravindra Sharma   FDC Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.(Marketing)
54. Santosh K. Chaturvedi   Alkem Laboratories
55. Vishal Sharma   Ranabxy Pharmaceutical Ltd.(Marketing)
56. Ravi Sharma   FDC Laboratories Pvt. Ltd.(Marketing)
57. SaurabhJadon   Mundi Pharma
58. AmitSaxena   Alder Pharma
59. Anil Niranjan   Akums Drug And Pharmaceutical Ltd.
60. Anil Vyas   AkbashPharma
61. Asif Khan   Akums Drug And Pharmaceutical Ltd.
62. Avni Sharma   Alpha Labs(QC)
63. Deepak Agarwal   Cipla Marketing
64. Maghvendra Sharma   Akums Drug And Pharmaceutical Ltd.
65. ManojBaraiya   Mefro Organic Limited
66. Mueen Ali   Jackson Para
67. Om Prakash   Mefro Organic
68. Praveen Singh   Health Care
69. Prem Singh   Mefro Organic
70. Rajesh Soni   Clinton Pharma
71. Rajesh Sharma   Sbl Word Homoeopathy
72. Yaduvir Singh   Amol Pharmaceutical
73. SandeepKatare   Synchem Pharmaceutical Ltd.
74. DharmendraRathore   Synchem Pharmaceutical Ltd.
75. Dileep Sharma   Synchem Pharmaceutical Ltd.

 

S.No. Name of Student's  Branch 
1 Sachin Gupta    IPE
2 Vikash Kumar     ME
3 Sashi Kant Patel  ME
4 Shyam Singh Rawat    IPE
5 Nikhil Goyal    ME
6 JaywantNayak  IPE
7 Dharmendra Sharma     ME
8 GhanshyamMourya    IPE
9 Hemant Sharma   ME
10 Ravi Ku. Singh ME
11  Sudhir Kumar Godhara ME
12 Manish Arya ME
13 YPS Rajput   ME
14  Ram Kumar Sharma ME
15 Mr.Amit Kumar    ME
16 Mr.DeenDayal       ME
17 Mr.Onkar Singh Yadav     ME
18 Mr.Prashant Singh    ME
19 Mr.Rahul Bajaj        ME
20 Mr.Santosh Sharma     ME
21 Mr.Vikas Kumar     ME
22  Mr.DirendraRajawat    ME
23 Mr.ManishArya      ME
24 Mr. Manish Sharma  ME

 

S.No. Name of Student's  Branch  Company Name
1 Rani Raj Priya Singh EI - 08 Honeywell Automation(India) Ltd.
2 Rachit Jain  EC - 08 Hughes
3 Sonam Gupta CS - 08 Hughes
4 Hans Gupta  EC - 08 Hughes
5 Rachit Jain  EC - 08 Apeksha Telecom
6 Rahul Rajoriya EC - 08 Apeksha Telecom
7 Anup Gupta EC - 08 Apeksha Telecom
8 Hans Gupta  EC - 08 Apeksha Telecom
9 Anuradha Gupta CS - 09 Innovater
10 ArvindYadav EC-08 Yes Ahead, Hyderabad
11 ShradhaShivhare EC - 08 Wipro BPO
12 Robin Saxena EC - 09 Wipro BPO
13 MahakBhasin  CS - 08 Wipro BPO
14 NehaShrivastava EC - 08 Wipro BPO
15 SupriyaTiwari CS - 07 Wipro BPO
16 Anuradha Gupta CS - 09 Satyam
17 KirtiBhujbal EC - 09 Satyam
18 Rahul Tiwari EC - 09 Satyam
19 Vinit Sharma CSE-08 Syntel Inc, Pune
20 KalpanaGoyal EC-08 Syntel Inc, Pune
21 MandeepKaun EI - 08 Torry Harris, Bangalore
22 Vinit Sharma CSE-08 Zensar Technologies, Pune
23 SharaddhaShivhare EC-08 Accenture, Bangalore
24 Smita Singh  EI - 08 HCL Technologies
25 Romina Sharma  CS - 08 HCL Technologies
26 SarikaTyagi CS - 08 HCL Technologies
27 AnuragChaturvedi CS - 08 HCL Technologies
28 AnkurSaxena  EC - 08 HCL Technologies
29 Ruby Goyal EC - 08 HCL Technologies
30 SaurabhSaxena  EC - 08 HCL Technologies
31 Sonali Mittal  EC - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
32 AkritiChaturvedi EC - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
33 SmitaDandotiya  CS - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
34 Amrita Sharma  CS - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
35 AmreenUsmani CS - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
36 AnamikaSaxema  CS - 08 I - PAD Technologies, Bangalore
37 ShyamTripathi EI - 08 Macloeds
38 Sharad Gupta EI - 08 Macloeds
39 Vikash Kumar ME - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
40 ShaileeYadav EC - 08  CMC Limited, Indore
41 Himani Nigam EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
42 ShubhraChauhan EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
43 AmreenUsmani CS - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
44 ArvindYadav EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
45 Rachit Jain  EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
46 AkritiChaturvedi EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
47 AnamikaAgarwal CS - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
48 NidhiPathak EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
49 Sonali Mittal  EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
50 Hans Gupta  EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
51 Pawan Sharma  EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
52 SobhitSethi ME - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
53 Bhakti Chaturvedi CS - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
54 JasmeenKaur EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
55 Khyati Sharma  EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
56 Monika Jadon EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
57 Miss JasmeenKaur EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
58 Miss Khyati Sharma EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
59 Miss Monika Jadon EC - 08 CMC Limited, Indore
60 VivekRathod ME - 08 Energy Infratech Pvt. Ltd.
61 Mr. Aditya Mittal EI - 09 Honeywell Automation(India) Ltd.
62 Mr. Bharat Dalela EI - 09 Honeywell Automation(India) Ltd.
63 Shubham Sharma EI - 09 KanbayInfotech, Noida
64 Gajendra EI - 09 KanbayInfotech, Noida
65 RohitUpadhyay ME - 08 Elite Group, Bangalore
66 Sachin Kumar Soni ME - 08 Elite Group, Bangalore
67 AnkitAgarwal ME - 08 Elite Group, Bangalore
68 MayankShukla ME - 08 Elite Group, Bangalore
69 Nishant Sharma ME - 08 Elite Group, Bangalore
70 Romina Sharma CS - 08 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
71 MahakBhasin CS - 08 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
72 SarikaTyagi CS - 08 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
73 NitinBharadwaj CS - 08 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
74 Deepak Rathod CS - 08 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
75 PoojaDubey CS - 07 Tridat Technologies, Mumbai
76 AbhinavShukla  M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
77 Dilip Singh Parihar M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
78 KapilDubey M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
79 KishanAgrawal M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
80 Manish Sharma M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
81 NeerajRajauria. M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
82 Rahul Upadhyay M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
83 Ram Ji Pal M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
84 Vaibhav Singh Rathore M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
85 Dilip K Singh IPE - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
86 SobhitSethi M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
87 Rajeev Sharma M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
88 NishantShinde M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
89 Krishan Kant Sharma M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
90 PrashantShrivastava M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
91 Prashant Dixit M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
92 Rituraj Singh Gurjar M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
93 Vikash Kumar  M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
94 Vikrant Joshi  M.E. - 08 Satnam Engineers & Fabricators Ltd.Delhi
95 SaurabhSaxena  EC-08 E.A.Netgables, Delhi NCR
96 Jayant Jain EC-08 E.A.Netgables, Delhi NCR
97 Rahul Sharma EC-08 E.A.Netgables, Delhi NCR
98 Sharansh Jain EC-08 K.S.Oil, Morena
99 Prashant Dixit ME - 08 EKC, Mumbai
100 SaurabhKhandelwal EC-09 SPI Pvt. Ltd., Bangalore

 

S.No. Name of Student Company Name Branch/Year
1. Pavan Sharma HCL Infosystem. Noida EC
2. KalpanaGoyal HCL Infosystem. Noida EC
3. Jayant Jain HCL Infosystem. Noida EC
4. Deepak Rathore HCL Infosystem. Noida CS
5. Ram Gupta HCL Infosystem. Noida CS
6. MayankMathur HCL Infosystem. Noida CS
7. ShobitSethi HCL Infosystem. Noida ME
8. SachinSoni HCL Infosystem. Noida ME
9. Sachin HCL Infosystem. Noida ME
10. Rahul Goyal HCL Infosystem. Noida ME